Martin Becker, Gelsenkirc
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Martin Becker, Gelsenkirchener Maler 2. H. 20. Jh., expressive Ansicht eines Hauses an der Nordseeküste, Öl auf Karton, u. re. sign., 50 x 65 cm, ger. 65 x 80 cm
- 32%
Martin Becker, Gelsenkirc
Estimate €70 - €140
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping