CHARLES, Etzer (1945-)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
CHARLES, Etzer (1945-)
Magie noire
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite:
E. Charles Haiti
Provenance:
Succession de M. G., Ville-Mont-Royal
61x51cm - 24x20"
CHARLES, Etzer (1945-)
Black magic
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower right:
E. Charles Haiti
Provenance:
Estate of Mr. G., Town-Mount-Royal
61x51cm - 24x20"
Magie noire
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite:
E. Charles Haiti
Provenance:
61x51cm - 24x20"
CHARLES, Etzer (1945-)
Black magic
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower right:
E. Charles Haiti
Provenance:
61x51cm - 24x20"
- 25%
CHARLES, Etzer (1945-)
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping