Cornelius Völker
(Geb. 1965 Kronach. Ansässig in Düsseldorf) Werkreihe "Hund I-IV". Originaltitel Vier blattgroße Farblithographien/Papier, 2003. Jeweils sign. u. nummeriert aus einer Auflage von 120 Expl.; 38 cm x 45,5 cm. Rahmen. A series of four lithographs in colours on paper, 2003. Each hand-signed and numbered (of an edition of 120).
- 30.95%
Cornelius Völker
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping