Gorham St. Cloud pattern flatware, 28 pcs.
Gorham Sale History
View Price Results for GorhamRelated Flatware & Cutlery
More Items from Gorham
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
View More
Gorham St. Cloud pattern sterling silver flatware, 28 pieces. Includes 4 tablespoons, 12 salad forks (6-3/4"), and 12 teaspoons. Monogrammed on back of handle. Marks for Gorham Sterling, pat. 1885. 37.4 troy oz. Provenance: Kodak, TN Estate.
- 18%
Estimate $475 - $675
Item located in Knoxville, TN, usSee Policy for Shipping