3 Toy Gramophones, c. 1930
View More Items in Phonographs & GramophonesRelated Phonographs & Gramophones
More Items in Phonographs & Gramophones
View MoreRecommended Radios, Phones & Electronics
3 Toy Gramophones, c. 1930
1) "Bingola II", Bing Werke, Nuremberg. Lithographed tin case, spring-driven, working, no crank - 2) Unmarked, made in Germany, lithographed tin case, spring-driven, working, no key. - And: 3) "Nirona", German gramophone by Nirona-Werke Nier & Ehmer, Beierfeld. Tin case, with typical reflex-tone horn, spring-driven, defective, no crank.
3 Spielzeug-Grammophone, um 1930
1) "Bingola II", Bing Werke, Nürnberg. Lithographiertes Blech, Federwerkmotor, funktioniert, ohne Kurbel. - 2) Unbezeichnet, Deutschland, lithographiertes Blech, Federwerkmotor, funktioniert, ohne Schlüssel. - Und: 3) "Nirona", deutsches Grammophon der Nirona-Werke Nier & Ehmer, Beierfeld. Metallblechgehäuse, mit typischem Schallverstärker in Form einer Glocke, Federwerkmotor, defekt, ohne Kurbel.
Start Price: EUR 180
Start Price: EUR 180
(3/3)
- 23.8%
3 Toy Gramophones, c. 1930
Estimate €300 - €500
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, deOffers In-House Shipping