FERRARI / GIOVANNI BRACCO advertising box "Remo Pasucci
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
FERRARI / GIOVANNI BRACCO
advertising box "Remo Pasucci - Nel mondo dell´ Auto", autographed by Giovanni Bracco, dated 1955
German Description
FERRARI / GIOVANNI BRACCO
Werbekarton ?Remo Pasucci - Nel mondo dell´ Auto?, handsigniert von Giovanni Bracco, datiert 1955
German Description
FERRARI / GIOVANNI BRACCO
- 24%
Estimate €180 - €360
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping