Ohomisso, Moosqivee - Crane - 1996
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Ohomisso, Moosqivee
Crane (1996)
Description (FR):
Sculpture en pierre, datée, titrée et signée en dessous Ohomisso
Description (EN):
Stone sculpture, dated, titled and signed underneath Ohomisso
Dimension (PO):
2 1/2" x 6 1/2" x 1 3/4"
Dimension (CM):
6.3 x 16.5 x 4.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Crane (1996)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
2 1/2" x 6 1/2" x 1 3/4"
Dimension (CM):
6.3 x 16.5 x 4.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping