Constantineau, Jean - Début de l'hiver - 1977
Constantineau, Jean (1928-2009)
Début de l'hiver (1977)
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel, signée et titrée au dos, signée et datée en bas à droite J Constantineau 77
Description (EN):
Oil on hardboard, signed and titled on the back, signed and dated on lower right J Constantineau 77
Dimension (PO):
8" x 10"
Dimension (CM):
20.3 x 25.4 cm
Rapport de condition:
Éclat de peinture au centre.
Condition report:
Paint chip on the center.
Début de l'hiver (1977)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
8" x 10"
Dimension (CM):
20.3 x 25.4 cm
Rapport de condition:
Éclat de peinture au centre.
Condition report:
Paint chip on the center.
Rapport de condition: Éclat de peinture au centre.
Condition report: Paint chip on the center.
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping