Riopelle, Jean-Paul - Derrière le Miroir - 1968
Riopelle, Jean-Paul (1923-2002)
Derrière le Miroir (1968)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, tirée de Derrière le Miroir, non signée
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, from Derrière le Miroir, unsigned
Dimension (PO):
11" x 15"
Dimension (CM):
28 x 38.1 cm
Rapport de condition:
Pliure en bas à droite, petite déchirure sur le bord en haut, bords collés au ruban adhésif.
Condition report:
Fold on lower right, small tear on the upper edge, borders are stuck on tape.
Derrière le Miroir (1968)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
11" x 15"
Dimension (CM):
28 x 38.1 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Rapport de condition: Pliure en bas à droite, petite déchirure sur le bord en haut, bords collés au ruban adhésif.
Condition report: Fold on lower right, small tear on the upper edge, borders are stuck on tape.
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping