Bateman, Robert - Pandion Haliaetus (x2) - 1983-1984
Bateman, Robert (1930-)
Pandion Haliaetus (x2) (1983-1984)
Description (FR):
Photolithographies (x2) sur papier, 556/950 et 708/950, signées dans la plaque et en bas à droite Robert Bateman
Description (EN):
Photolithographs (x2) on paper, 556/950 and 708/950, signed in the plate and on lower right Robert Bateman
Dimension (PO):
10" x 12"
Dimension (CM):
25.4 x 30.48 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
10" x 12"
Dimension (CM):
25.4 x 30.48 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping