Victorian metal sculpture child with toy
View More Items in Toys & HobbiesRelated Toys & Hobbies
More Items in Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View More
Child with toy
Description (FR):
Sculpture en métal patiné, non signée.
Description (EN):
Patinated metal sculpture, unsigned
Dimension (PO):
11" x 4 1/4" x 4 1/4"
Dimension (CM):
27.94 x 10.79 x 10.79 cm
Rapport de condition:
Bonne condition d'origine, belle patine
Condition report:
Good original condition, nice patina
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
11" x 4 1/4" x 4 1/4"
Dimension (CM):
27.94 x 10.79 x 10.79 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Rapport de condition: Bonne condition d'origine, belle patine
Condition report: Good original condition, nice patina
- 25%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping