Blume, Bernhard Johannes 1937 Dortmund - 2011 Kö - Jun 17, 2020 | Van Ham Kunstauktionen Gmbh & Co. Kg In Germany

BLUME, BERNHARD JOHANNES 1937 Dortmund - 2011 Kö

item-85342816=1
item-85342816=2
item-85342816=3
BLUME, BERNHARD JOHANNES
1937 Dortmund - 2011 Köln

Title: Ohne Titel.
Date: 1985.
Technique: Fettkreide auf Papier.
Measurement: 21 x 15cm.
Notation: Signiert und datiert unten Mitte: Blume 85.
Frame/Pedestal: Passepartout.

Estimated shipping costs for this lot:
Germany: 21,85 Euro plus 4,15 Euro VAT
EU: 33,61 Euro plus 6,39 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 58,82 Euro plus 11,18 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance

  • 32% up to €400,000.00
  • 28% above €400,000.00

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €400

Item located in Cologne, de
Offers In-House Shipping