Antique Chinese Porcelain Vase w/ Phoenix design
Antique Chinese Porcelain Vase w/ Phoenix design. Measure 13"in H.
For the condition report please contact our auction house via email info.coralgablesauction@yahoo.com
- 25%
Estimate $300 - $400
Item located in Miami, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers