Marcotte, Denise - Jeux dans la neige - 1988
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
View More
Marcotte, Denise (XX)
Jeux dans la neige (1988)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos, signée et datée en bas à droite Denise Marcotte 88
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on the back, signed and dated on lower right Denise Marcotte 88
Dimension (PO):
12" x 16 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
30.48 x 41.91 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Jeux dans la neige (1988)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
12" x 16 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
30.48 x 41.91 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$40 - CA$80
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping