École canadienne - City
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
École canadienne (XX)
City
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas
Dimension (PO):
32" x 44"
Dimension (CM):
81.28cm x 111.76cm
Rapport de condition:
Peinture roulée avec craquelures
Condition report:
Rolled canvas, some cracks
City
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas
Dimension (PO):
32" x 44"
Dimension (CM):
81.28cm x 111.76cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Rolled canvas, some cracks
Rapport de condition: Peinture roulée avec craquelures
Condition report: Rolled canvas, some cracks
- 25%
École canadienne - City
Estimate CA$20 - CA$80
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping