Bodenmuller, Josef - Moose - 1923
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Bodenmuller, Josef (XIX-XX)
Moose (1923)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche Jo. Bodenmuller 1923
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left Jo. Bodenmuller 1923
Dimension (PO):
27" x 40 1/4"
Dimension (CM):
68.58 x 102.23 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Moose (1923)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
27" x 40 1/4"
Dimension (CM):
68.58 x 102.23 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping