GUM (French, born in 1976)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
GUM (Français, né en 1976)
C’est beau la vie, 2005
Peinture aérosol et marqueur sur toile,
datée et signée en bas à droite
Spray paint and marker on canvas,
dated and signed lower right
100 x 65 cm – 39.3 x 25.5 in
800 / 1 000 €
C’est beau la vie, 2005
dated and signed lower right
100 x 65 cm – 39.3 x 25.5 in
800 / 1 000 €
- 30% up to €250,000.00
- 25% up to €600,000.00
- 20% above €600,000.00
GUM (French, born in 1976)
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping