Mid Century Modern Curved Wood Arm Sofa
View More Items in Console TablesRelated Console Tables
More Items in Console Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
View More
This sofa is a match to a pair of club chairs we have in our other auctions. This sofa is cream color with great curved wood design. Condition: excellent. call for additional condition report. Size: 70in x 29in x 32in tall
excellent. call for additional condition report
Dimensions
32 x 70 x 29 in
- 20%
Estimate $100 - $500
50 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hudson, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping