African Bamileke Ebonized Wood Spider Table
View More Items in Benches & StoolsRelated Benches & Stools
More Items in African Benches & Stools
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View More
Cameroonian Bamileke Spider table or stool, made from ebonized wood with openwork lattice design. 23" H x 32.25" diameter.
Notice to bidders: The absence of a condition report does not imply that the lot is in perfect condition, additional condition information is available by request.
- 25%
Estimate $600 - $800
37 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping