Unknown Artist - Untitled (Primary color composition)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Lot 203
Unknown Artist (XX/XXI)
Untitled (Primary color composition)
gouache on paper
7 1/4 x 15 3/4 inches
Provenance:
Private Collection
High-resolution photographs and condition reports are available by contacting the gallery at info@capsuleauctions.com.
- 30%
Estimate $100 - $200
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping