Christian Ludwig Attersee - Sep 05, 2020 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Germany

Christian Ludwig Attersee

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-88923648=1
Christian Ludwig Attersee
Christian Ludwig Attersee
(Geb. 1940 Pressburg. Ansässig u.a. in Wien) /T/"Die schönsten Erfindungen". Originaltitel// Farbserigraphie/Papier, 1970. Sign., dat. u. nummeriert 16/100. Wvz. Attersee 13. Blatt ca. 65,5 cm x 90 cm. /V/Screenprint (serigraph) in colours on paper, 1970. Hand-signed, dated and numbered 16/100.// $P#
  • 30.17%

Christian Ludwig Attersee

Estimate €220 - €440
Starting Price €220

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), de

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,300 Followers