Christian Ludwig Attersee
Christian Ludwig Attersee Sale History
View Price Results for Christian Ludwig AtterseeRelated Art
More Items in Art
(Geb. 1940 Pressburg. Ansässig u.a. in Wien) /T/"Die schönsten Erfindungen". Originaltitel// Farbserigraphie/Papier, 1970. Sign., dat. u. nummeriert 16/100. Wvz. Attersee 13. Blatt ca. 65,5 cm x 90 cm. /V/Screenprint (serigraph) in colours on paper, 1970. Hand-signed, dated and numbered 16/100.// $P#
- 30.17%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping