Chaim Gross (1904-1991) Provincetown Fishing Nets
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in North American Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Chaim Gross (1904-1991)
Provincetown Fishing Nets, 1979
Lithograph
45/250
Signed lower left
Lithograph
45/250
Signed lower left
Dimensions
17.5 x 24 in
- 25%
Estimate $400 - $600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Provincetown, Massachusetts, usSee Policy for Shipping