Silver Inkwell With Glasses Flasks. Dated 1845 - Sep 24, 2020 | Viscontea Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Silver inkwell with glasses flasks. Dated 1845

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-90123295=1
item-90123295=2
item-90123295=3
Calamaio in argento con contenitori in vetro molato. Datato 31 marzo 1845. Punzoni al centro. Inghilterra. Mis. Lung. cm. 22 Alt. cm. 9 Prof. cm. 13 ca. Val. 350/500
  • 29%

Estimate €350 - €500
Starting Price €300

Item located in Milano, it

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Milano, Italy963 Followers