Silver inkwell with glasses flasks. Dated 1845
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Calamaio in argento con contenitori in vetro molato. Datato 31 marzo 1845. Punzoni al centro. Inghilterra. Mis. Lung. cm. 22 Alt. cm. 9 Prof. cm. 13 ca. Val. 350/500
- 29%
Estimate €350 - €500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping