Oil painting on canvas. Signed FERRARI 1845
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto olio su tela raff. ''ULTIMA CENA''. Firmato FERRARI e datato 1845 in basso a sinistra. In cornice dorata coeva. Già rintelato e rintelaiato. Mis. Lung. cm. 188.5 Alt. cm. 86.5 ca. Val. 3000/4000
- 29%
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping