Chatelain, Henri
View More Items in ChatelainesRelated Chatelaines
More Items in Chatelaines
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
(1684-1743, in Amsterdam aktiv). Vogelschauansicht von Konstantinopel mit Aquädukt u. Pompeiussäule. Kupferstich aus "Atlas historique, ou nouvelle introduction à l'histoire", 7 Bd. b. l'Honoré & Z. Châtelain, Amsterdam, 1718-20. 33,5 x 27,5 cm. Unt. Glas gerahmt - D.
- 28%
Chatelain, Henri
Estimate €80 - €120
Item located in Pforzheim, deSee Policy for Shipping