Silver-plated copper plate
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Silver-plated copper plate, decorated with embossed and chiselled "tree, flowers and birds". Diameter 47 cm.
Plato en cobre plateado, repujado y cincelado "árbol, flores y aves". Diámetro 47 cm.
- 22%
Silver-plated copper plate
Estimate $150 - $250
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping