Zenon KOMISARENKO (1891-1980)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Zenon KOMISARENKO (1891-1980)" Prélude de printemps " 1961 Aquarelle et gouache sur papier, signée, titrée et datée55 x 89 cm
- 28%
Zenon KOMISARENKO (1891-1980)
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping