Badge of honour 2nd class of the Austrian Red Cross
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Silber/Buntmetall, mehrfarbig emailliert. Jeweils mit Sicherheitsnadel und Damenschleife. Ungemarkt, Altersspuren.Condition: II +
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping