Hubbuch, Karl
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
(1891 Karlsruhe 1979). Straßenszene mit Passanten in einer Stadt (wohl Amsterdam/Paris), Feder und Pinsel in Tusche, ca. 36 x 48 cm, signiert, unter Passep. u. Glas im Goldrahmen, 65 x 85 cm. - Street scene with passers-by in a city (probably Amsterdam or Paris). Pen and brush in ink, signed, framed under passepartout and glass. - D
- 28%
Hubbuch, Karl
Estimate €650 - €1,000
Item located in Pforzheim, deSee Policy for Shipping