VINTAGE LITHO MARKET CART BY GAINSBOROUGH
Thomas Gainsborough Sale History
View Price Results for Thomas GainsboroughRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items from Thomas Gainsborough
View MoreRecommended Furniture
A BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE LITHO ENTITLED "THE MARKET CART", DONE BY THOMAS GAINSBOROUGH. THE LITHO WITH THE FRAME MEASURES 33" BY 28 1/2" , AND IS IN GREAT CONDITION. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $80 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL US. ALL OTHER STATES AND COUNTRIES PLEASE CONTACT FOR SHIPPING QUOTE.
GREAT CONDITION
- 0%
Estimate $400 - $600
Item located in Hagerstown, MD, usOffers In-House Shipping