A Diamond And 18k Gold Brooch, Circa 1960, France. - Dec 08, 2020 | Tajan In France

A diamond and 18K gold brooch, circa 1960, France.

Related Brooches & Pins

More Items in Brooches & Pins

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-94108470=1
Gross weight: 24,89 gr.
Dimensions : 5,3 x 2,8 cm.

TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS ANNEES 1960
BROCHE FLEUR EPANOUIE
Elle est or jaune 18K texturé. Au centre le pistil est serti de diamants taille brillant en châtons à griffes.
Poids brut : 24,89 gr.
Dimensions : 5,3 x 2,8 cm.
A diamond and gold brooch, circa &970, France.

English Description

119: A diamond and 18K gold brooch, circa 1960, France. Gross weight: 24,89 gr. Dimensions : 5,3 x 2,8 cm.
  • 30% up to €60,000.00
  • 25% up to €1,200,000.00
  • 17% above €1,200,000.00

Estimate €700 - €1,000
Starting Price €550

Item located in Paris, fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,323 Followers