Large Print In Frame - Matthias Grünewald - - Dec 12, 2020 | Wersching Auktionen In Bavaria

Large print in frame - Matthias Grünewald -

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-94283359=1
Large print in frame - Matthias Grünewald - Madonna from the Isenheim Altar
Printing on plate. Framed in gold frame without glass. Some signs of age, otherwise good condition. Overall dimensions h. 86cm, w. 70cm.

Großer Druck im Rahmen - Matthias Grünewald - Madonna vom Isenheimer Altar
Druck auf Platte. Gerahmt im goldfarbenen Rahmen ohne Glas. Einige Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand. Gesamtmaße H. 86cm, B. 70cm.
  • 25%

Estimate €80 - €160
Starting Price €40

Item located in Neu-Ulm, Bavaria, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Wersching Auktionen

Wersching Auktionen

Neu-Ulm, Germany183 Followers