DORMEAUSE
in mogano stile Impero, XX secolo, manifattura italiana. h cm 93 x 190 x 71
usure del tempo
- 25%
DORMEAUSE
Estimate €450 - €500
Item located in Palermo, itSee Policy for Shipping