Art Glass Miniature Cabinet Vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Pulled feather design.
Date/Period: 20th Century
Type: Art Glass
Dimensions: H 2 1/2"
Condition Report Excellent
- 25%
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in Otisville, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers