Springs Hand Painted Advertising Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Springs Hand Painted Advertising Sign. It measures 19" in diameter.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $75
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping