Heavy Steel NORTH Street Highway North Sign
View More Items in Highway & Street SignsRelated Highway & Street Signs
More Items in Highway & Street Signs
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
Heavy Steel NORTH Street Highway North Sign. It measures 9”X21”.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $100
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping