Double Sided Pay Phone Flange Sign
View More Items in TelephonesRelated Telephones
More Items in Telephones
View MoreRecommended Radios, Phones & Electronics
Double Sided Pay Phone Flange Sign. It measures 24”X24”.
Condition report is available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping