Vintage Michelob Beer Advertising Bar Sign
View More Items in Breweriana & Beer CollectiblesRelated Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
More Items in Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Vintage Michelob Beer Advertising Bar Sign. It measures 14”TX34”W.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $100
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping