Levi’s Jeans Advertising Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Levi’s Jeans Advertising Sign. It measures 24”TX47”W.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Levi’s Jeans Advertising Sign
Estimate $75 - $125
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping