Bouchard, Lorne Holland -
Bouchard, Lorne Holland (1913-1978)
Description:
Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite Lorne H Bouchard
Dimension (CM):
8" x 10"
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description:
Dimension (CM):
8" x 10"
Condition report:
- 20%
Bouchard, Lorne Holland -
Estimate CA$300 - CA$500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping