Kirill Mikhailovich Zdanevich (1892-1969), Attribué - Mar 20, 2021 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Kirill Mikhailovich ZDANEVICH (1892-1969), Attribué

More Items in Drawings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-98725323=1
Kirill Mikhailovich ZDANEVICH (1892-1969), Attribué à
Composition abstraite
Crayon noir sur papier, signé du monogramme K.Z et daté en bas à droite
21 x 29,5 cm-Kirill Mikhailovich ZDANEVICH (1892-1969), Attributed to
Abstract composition
Black pencil on paper, signed from the monogram K.Z and dated at the bottom right
21 x 29.5 cm
  • 28%

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €100

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers