Kirill Mikhailovich ZDANEVICH (1892-1969), Attribué
View More Items in DrawingsMore Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Kirill Mikhailovich ZDANEVICH (1892-1969), Attribué à
Composition abstraite
Crayon noir sur papier, signé du monogramme K.Z et daté en bas à droite
21 x 29,5 cm-Kirill Mikhailovich ZDANEVICH (1892-1969), Attributed to
Abstract composition
Black pencil on paper, signed from the monogram K.Z and dated at the bottom right
21 x 29.5 cm
Composition abstraite
Abstract composition
21 x 29.5 cm
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping