Ecole Comteporaine Composition Géomé - Mar 20, 2021 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

ECOLE COMTEPORAINE Composition géomé

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-98725425=1
ECOLE COMTEPORAINE
Composition géométrique,1984
Huile sur toile contrecollée sur panneau, datée 84 et porte une signature en bas à droite
26 x 36 cm
-COMTEPORARY SCHOOL
Geometric composition, 1984
Oil on canvas on board, dated 84 and with a signature at the bottom right
26 x 36 cm
  • 28%

Estimate €100 - €120
Starting Price €50

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers