A 20th century Louis XVI style console table and mirror
View More Items in Console TablesRelated Console Tables
More Items in Console Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Consola con espejo estilo Luis XVI siglo XX. En madera tallada y dorada. Espejo con luna biselada, 268x118x45 cm.
- 23%
Estimate €600 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Barcelona, esSee Policy for Shipping