Alziaryne Mosquito Cardboard Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
French. 1916. Cardboard. Lithographed sign. Paris France. "A New Discovery - War to Mosquitos - Drives Mosquitos Out". 11.75 x 9.5". Minor edge wear. CODE:SIG
- 23%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$200
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New Hamburg, caOffers In-House Shipping