Lucy Qinnuayuak & Henry Napartuk Lithographs - Mar 17, 2021 | Kodner Galleries Inc. In Fl

Lucy Qinnuayuak & Henry Napartuk Lithographs

item-99197520=1
item-99197520=2
item-99197520=3
item-99197520=4
item-99197520=5
item-99197520=6
item-99197520=7
Group Lot of Two (2) Vintage Eskimo Lithographs by Artist Lucy Qinnuayuak (1915 - 1982) and Henry Napartuk (1932 - 1985). Each signed. Largets frame measures 6-5/8" x 28-1/2", other measures 9-1/4" x 13-1/4". Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $100.00 - $200.00 Domestic Shipping: $95.00
Good condition.
  • 24%

Estimate $100 - $200
Starting Price $50
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Dania Beach, FL, us

Kodner Galleries Inc.

Kodner Galleries Inc.

badge TOP RATED
Dania Beach, FL, United States9,889 Followers