Dollhouse Coffee-service Parts, Meissen, Exclusive - Mar 27, 2021 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

dollhouse coffee-service parts, MEISSEN, exclusive

Related Dolls

More Items from Meissen

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More
item-99536800=1
dollhouse coffee-service parts, MEISSEN, exclusive designed with flower decor, height of can : 8 cm, partially slightly knocked, with 2 cups with saucer, cups were glued, saucers are knocked at edge, 1 can, MEISSEN, height: 5.5 cm, small patches with flaws, collection Katz

German Description
Puppenstuben-Kaffee-Service-Teile, MEISSEN, prunkvoll gestaltet mit Blumendekor, Kanne H: 8 cm, teilw. etwas bestoßen, dazu 2 Tassen mit Untertasse, Tassen geklebt, Untertassen am Rand bestoßen, 1 Kanne, MEISSEN, H: 5,5 cm, kl. Fehlstellen, Sammlung Katz
  • 24%

Estimate €80 - €160
Starting Price €80
14 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,223 Followers