dollhouse coffee-service parts, MEISSEN, exclusive
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRelated Dolls
More Items from Meissen
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
dollhouse coffee-service parts, MEISSEN, exclusive designed with flower decor, height of can : 8 cm, partially slightly knocked, with 2 cups with saucer, cups were glued, saucers are knocked at edge, 1 can, MEISSEN, height: 5.5 cm, small patches with flaws, collection Katz
German Description
Puppenstuben-Kaffee-Service-Teile, MEISSEN, prunkvoll gestaltet mit Blumendekor, Kanne H: 8 cm, teilw. etwas bestoßen, dazu 2 Tassen mit Untertasse, Tassen geklebt, Untertassen am Rand bestoßen, 1 Kanne, MEISSEN, H: 5,5 cm, kl. Fehlstellen, Sammlung Katz
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €80 - €160
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping