3 Pieces Miniature Pictures, Siblings Portraits, - Mar 27, 2021 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

3 pieces miniature pictures, siblings portraits,

item-99537031=1
3 pieces miniature pictures, siblings portraits, framed, sizes of the single pictures 5.5x6.8 cm, watercolors, 1 picture is signed

German Description
3 Teile Miniaturbilder, Geschwisterportraits, gerahmt, Maße der einzelnen Bilder 5,5x6,8 cm, Aquarelle, 1 Bild signiert
  • 24%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers