3 pieces miniature pictures, siblings portraits,
3 pieces miniature pictures, siblings portraits, framed, sizes of the single pictures 5.5x6.8 cm, watercolors, 1 picture is signed
German Description
3 Teile Miniaturbilder, Geschwisterportraits, gerahmt, Maße der einzelnen Bilder 5,5x6,8 cm, Aquarelle, 1 Bild signiert
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €120 - €240
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping