portrait of a child, Biedermeier, oil on canvas, inside
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Biedermeier Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
portrait of a child, Biedermeier, oil on canvas, inside measurement 21.5x19 cm, framed, not signed
German Description
Kinderportrait, Biedermeier, Öl auf Leinwand, Innenmaß 21,5x19 cm, gerahmt, nicht signiert
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping