Bram Van Velde Price Results
847 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0126: BRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981) Sans titre, 1975 (Mason Putman, 166)Lithographie en couleurs sur Arch...Est. €1,000-€1,500
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0021: BRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981) Mason Putman 309, 1978 Lithographie en couleurs sur papier japon. Si...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0020: BRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981) Mason Putman 320, 1978 Lithographie en couleurs. Signée et num&...See Sold Price