2024Lux-AuctionEdouard PIGNON (1905-1993) Lithographie polychrome, signée et datée 59 au crayon sur laSee Sold Price
2023International Art Auction GalleryPablo Picasso Spanish 1881 1973 (Oil on Canvas Painting) style ofSee Sold Price
2023Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Edouard Pignon (Marbles-les-mines 1905 - Parigi 1993) - ComposizioneSee Sold Price